Club Leaders

AHR

,

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Joshua Seth Smith
President
Richard Joseph Johnston
Secretary
Altoona
c/o Young, Oakes, Brown & Co.
Altoona, PA

Where We Meet
Blair County Convention Center
1 Convention Center Drive
Altoona, PA
When
Tuesday at 12:10 PMMap It

Melanie Shildt
President
Philip L. Freeman Jr.
Secretary
Altoona-Sunrise
PO Box 1952
Altoona, PA

Where We Meet
The Arc of Blair County
431 Jackson Avenue
Altoona, PA
When
Wednesday at 7:15 AMMap It

Alumni of District 7360

,

Where We Meet

,
When
at 12:00 AMMap It

John M Hampton
President-Elect
President
Cynthia Anne Hampton
Secretary
Ashland Area

Ashland, PA

Where We Meet
Fountain Springs Country Inn 52 Country Club Road Ashland, Penna. 17921
52 Country Club Rd.
Ashland, PA
When
Thursday at 5:30 PMMap It

James Wehling
President
Rebecca L Mundorff
Secretary
Bedford
P. O. Box 680
Bedford, PA

Where We Meet
2nd Monday: Bedford Am. Legion 4th Monday: Bedford Hoss's Meet the 2nd and 4th Monday of the Month
3721 Business 220
Bedford, PA
When
Monday at 6:15 PMMap It

Melissa S Owens
President
Krista F. Maola
Secretary
Interact Club Sponsor
Bedford Sunrise
P. O. Box 143
Bedford, PA

Where We Meet
Homewood at Spring House Estates
150 Victoria Ave
Everett, PA
When
Thursday at 7:00 AMMap It

Kathleen Edwards
President-Elect
President
Elizabeth Toukonen
Past President
Secretary
Bellefonte Sunrise
P. O. Box 154
Bellefonte, PA

Where We Meet
Friday, 7:30 am, Diamond Deli (downstairs, use rear entrance), 103 N Allegheny St, Bellefonte 3rd Wednesday Each Month: 5:30 PM, Bellefonte Elks, 120 W High Street (no meeting Friday following 3rd Wednesday)
103 N Allegheny St
Bellefonte, PA
When
Friday at 7:30 AMMap It

Lyn A Goodwin
President
Cynthia Hull-Miller
Secretary
Berkeley Springs

Berkley Springs, WV

Where We Meet
The Country Inn
110 S Washington St
Berkeley Springs, WV
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Cynthia A. Lombard
President
Jodi Alley
Secretary
Secretary-Elect
Berwick
PO Box 861
Berwick, PA

Where We Meet
Berwick Golf Club, 473 Martzville Rd, Berwick, PA 18603 1st, 2nd & 4th Thursday's - 6 pm 3rd Thursday's - 6pm optional or virtual meeting / 5th Thursday may be a road trip
473 Martzville Rd.
Berwick, PA
When
Thursday at 6:15 PMMap It

Helga Loncosky
President
Michael R. Zarrett
Secretary
Bloomsburg
PO Box 842
Bloomsburg, PA

Where We Meet
Thursday Night: VFW,1258 Millville Rd Bloomsburg Bloomsburg, PA. 5:30 Social Time 6:00 Meeting
1258 Millville Rd
Bloomsburg, PA
When
Thursday at 6:00 AMMap It

Bradley R. Evans
President
Theresa DiLoreto
Secretary
Chambersburg
1077 Fiddlers Rd.
Chambersburg, PA

Where We Meet
Varies in January 2024

Chambersburg, Pennsylvania
When
Thursday at 12:15 PMMap It

Amy Wix Loera
President
Autumn Renee Smith
Secretary
Charles Town
PO Box 1265
Charles Town, WV

Where We Meet

Corner Connection
Charles Town, WV
When
Wednesday at 12:15 PMMap It

Brendan R. Leppert
President-Elect
iPast President
Past President
President
Elaine M. Smith
Past President
Secretary
Claysburg
595 Bedford Street
Claysburg, PA

Where We Meet
Peggy's Diner
Dunnings Highway (Old Route 220)
Claysburg, PA
When
Tuesday at 6:00 PMMap It

Katie Penoyer
President
Public Relations Chair
Calvin R. Thomas Jr.
Secretary
Treasurer
Rotary Foundation Chair
Clearfield
P. O. Box 721
Clearfield, PA

Where We Meet
St Charles Cafe St Charles Cafe 226 N 3rd Street, Clearfield PA 16830
226 N 3rd Street
Clearfield, PA
When
Wednesday at 6:00 PMMap It

Lynne S. Ruffner
President
Ronnie Schenkein
Secretary
Club Executive Secretary
Coudersport
P.O. Box 254
Coudersport, PA

Where We Meet
A&W West End Grill
431 US-6
Coudersport, PA
When
Monday at 12:00 PMMap It

Cady Kirkwood Rankin
President
Club Director
Amy B Moyer
Club Director
Secretary
Club Programs Chair
iPast President
Cumberland
PO Box 372
Cumberland, MD

Where We Meet
Cumberland Country Club
10200 Country Club Rd.
Cumberland, MD
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Kwok Lun Ngai
President-Elect
iPast President
President
Danville

Danville, PA

Where We Meet
Pine Barn Inn
43 Pine Barn Place
Danville, PA
When
Thursday at 6:00 PMMap It

Marianne T Lotfi
President-Elect
iPast President
Past President
President
Wendy A. Doherty
Secretary
Rotary Foundation Chair
Public Relations Chair
Downtown Lock Haven
P.O. Box 634
Lock Haven, PA

Where We Meet
The Poorman Gallery (Former Jaycee Hall)
352 E. Water Street
Lock Haven, PA
When
Tuesday at 5:30 PMMap It

Francis B. Bobek
President
President-Elect
Pamela C. Yeager
Secretary
Treasurer
Elysburg
PO Box 295
Elysburg, PA

Where We Meet
Elysburg United Methodist Church
171 West Center St.
Elysburg, PA
When
Tuesday at 6:15 PMMap It

John Rosenberger
President
Bonita K. Smith
iPast President
Secretary
Emporium
294 Hercules Road
Emporium, PA

Where We Meet
Endless Mountains Method Church (Basement)
306 Spruce St.
Emporium, PA
When
Tuesday at 11:45 AMMap It

Thomas E. Graves
President-Elect
President
Helen M. Miernicki
Secretary
Frackville

Frackville, PA

Where We Meet
Cracker Barrel
956 Schuylkill Mall
Frackville, PA
When
Wednesday at 8:00 AMMap It

Norbert W Schneller
President
John M. Zeigler
Secretary
Galeton
PO Box 73
Galeton, PA

Where We Meet
Permastone Inn
Route 6
Galeton,
When
Thursday at 6:30 PMMap It

Sharon K. Abel
President
Jerry D Abel
Secretary
Grantsville
PO Box 481
Grantsville, MD

Where We Meet
Penn Alps Restaurant
125 Casselman Rd
Grantsville, MD
When
Tuesday at 6:15 PMMap It

Matthew J. Ranieli
President-Elect
President
Kelli S Tencer
Secretary
Hagerstown
PO Box 45
Hagerstown, MD

Where We Meet
American Legion Post 42
405 Northern Ave
Hagerstown, MD
When
Wednesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Stuart Kelman
Secretary
Hagerstown Sunset
13208 Fountain Head Plaza
Hagerstown, MD

Where We Meet
Bistro 11 13208 Fountain Head Plaza Hagerstown, MD 21742
13208 Fountain Head Plaza
Hagerstown, MD
When
Tuesday at 6:00 PMMap It

Ashley Whaley
President
Dustin Simmons
Secretary
Hagerstown/Sunrise
P.O. Box 1975
Hagerstown, MD

Where We Meet
Hagerstown Community College
11400 Robinwood Dr
Hagerstown, MD
When
Friday at 7:30 AMMap It

Debbie Cohill
President
Carolyn L. Clingerman
Secretary
Treasurer
Hancock
P.O. BOX 35
Hancock, MD

Where We Meet
HANCOCK AMERICAN LEGION '
240 EAST MAIN STREET
Hancock, MD
When
Tuesday at 12:30 PMMap It

Jack E. Collins
President-Elect
Past President
President
Dwight Straesser
Secretary
Hollidaysburg
16 Majestic Circle
Hollidaysburg, PA

Where We Meet
US Hotel Tavern, 401 S. Juniata Street, Hollidaysburg, PA 16648
US Hotel Tavern
Hollidaysburg, PA
When
Tuesday at 6:00 PMMap It

Richard Smith
President-Elect
President
Michael L. Bieber
Secretary
Hughesville
PO Box 1
Hughesville, PA

Where We Meet
Angus Inn - 2nd & 4th Tuesday
5253 Route 220 Hwy
Hughesville, PA
When
Tuesday at 6:15 PMMap It

Marcus J. Meckstroth
President
MacKenzie Huntsman
Secretary
Huntingdon
P.O. Box 532
Huntingdon, PA

Where We Meet
Sunset Golf Club
10506 Standing Stone Rd
Huntingdon, PA
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Judy A. Allegretto
President
Jack Fowler
Secretary
Treasurer
Johnsonburg
900 State Road
Johnsonburg, PA

Where We Meet
Club meets first and third Monday each month at Holy Rosary School
650 Market St
Johnsonburg, PA
When
Monday at 5:05 PMMap It

Margo Rotruck
President
Dinah Wells Courrier
Secretary
Keyser

Keyser, WV

Where We Meet
Queen Point Cofee
Armstrong Street
Keyser, WV
When
Thursday at 12:15 PMMap It

Marcia L. Murray
President
Peter Harer
Secretary
Lewisburg (Sunrise)
P.O. Box 189
Lewisburg, PA

Where We Meet
Buffalo Valley Lutheran Village
6 Tressler Blve
Lewisburg, PA
When
Wednesday at 7:00 AMMap It

Fred Teichman
President-Elect
Treasurer
iPast President
President
Peggy E. Bouton
Secretary
Past President
Lewisburg Sunset
P.O. Box 371
Lewisburg, PA

Where We Meet
Flooded Barn Brewery 730 State Route 405 Milton, PA
730 State Route 405
Milton, PA
When
Monday at 5:45 PMMap It

William T Campbell Jr.
President
Sandra L. Hunley
Assistant Treasurer
Secretary
Lewistown
PO Box 843
Lewistown, PA

Where We Meet
Birch Hill Event Center
1100 North Pine Street
Burnham, PA
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Brent W Jones
President-Elect
Secretary
iPast President
Past President
President
Lock Haven
c/o Jacinth Maynard
Lock Haven, PA

Where We Meet
Great Island Presbyterian Church 12 W. Water Street, Lock Haven, PA
Great Island Presbyterian Church
Lock Haven, PA
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Michelle Cuthrell Sadat
President
Club Director
Darrell Allen Shull
Club Director
Secretary
Assistant Treasurer
Martinsburg
PO Box 2073
Martinsburg, WV

Where We Meet
Holiday Inn
301 Foxcroft Ave
Martinsburg, WV
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Tara M Leporini
President
Rotary Club Foundation CEO
Jaclyn Fearnow
Public Image Chair
Secretary
Martinsburg/Sunrise
PO Box 2331
Martinsburg, WV

Where We Meet
Blue Ridge Community and Technical College RM# 1105 13650 Apple Harvest Drive Martinsburg, WV 25403
13650 Apple Harvest Drive
Martinsburg, WV
When
Tuesday at 7:45 AMMap It

Michael Brand
President
President-Elect
Raymond G. Larson
Secretary
Mercersburg
P.O. Box 54
Mercersburg, PA

Where We Meet
Moose Lodge
107 Landis Dr.
Mercersburg, PA
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Robert C. Zeak
President
Fred E. Naylor
Past President
Secretary
Mifflintown
P.O. Box 17
Mifflintown, PA

Where We Meet
Port Royal Community Building, 212 N. Fourth Street, Port Royal, PA
Mifflintown, PA
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Sarah E. Kowalski
President
Joseph S. Kowalski
Secretary
Milton
Rotary Club of Milton
Milton, PA

Where We Meet
Milton Lutheran Church
1125 Mahoning Street
Milton, PA
When
Monday at 12:15 PMMap It

Valerie Inman
President
Robert Weaver
Secretary
Montoursville
PO Box 232
Montoursville, PA

Where We Meet
Williamsport Lycoming County Regional Airport Conference Room 724 Airport Road, Montoursville, PA 17754
724 Airport Road
Montoursville, PA
When
Tuesday at 7:15 AMMap It

Lou Ann Mock
President
John R. Biddle
Secretary
Morrisons Cove (Roaring Spring & Martinsburg)
809 Walnut Street
Roaring Spring, PA

Where We Meet
Spring Cove School Dist. Admin. Bldg.
1100 East Main Street
Roaring Spring, PA,
When
Tuesday at 7:00 AMMap It

Mitchell R. Morgan
President
iPast President
Youth Services Co-Chair
Barbara Jelsma Morgan
Club Executive Secretary
Secretary
Membership Chair
Muncy

, PA

Where We Meet
Orlando's 2nd, 3rd, 4th and 5th weeks
8 South Main Street
Muncy, PA
When
Wednesday at 5:30 PMMap It

Marie E. Poppoff
Past President
President-Elect
President
Secretary
Northern Schuylkill County
433 Phineyville Road
Ringtown, PA

Where We Meet
M & M Redzone 570-773-5000
312 West Centre Street
Mahanoy City, PA
When
Wednesday at 6:00 PMMap It

John D. Hetrick
President
Thomas A. Carr
Secretary
Oakland
PO Box 741
Oakland, MD

Where We Meet
American Legion Building
423 Memorial Drive
Oakland, MD 21550, MD
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

David Witherite
Secretary
Pleasant Gap

, PA

Where We Meet
Sunset West Restaurant in Pleasant Gap
521 E. College Ave.
Pleasant Gap, PA
When
Thursday at 6:00 PMMap It

Thomas F. Eltringham
President
Secretary
Pottsville
Box 1313
Pottsville, PA

Where We Meet
Vito’s Coal Fired Pizza and Restaurant
400 Terry Rich Blvd,
Saint Clair,, PA
When
Wednesday at 12:15 PMMap It

Gennaro Aiello
President
Patricia Brennen
Secretary
Ridgway
P.O. Box 68
Ridgway, PA

Where We Meet
Fox's Pizza
144 North Broad Street
Ridgway, PA
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Richard Drukker III
President-Elect
iPast President
President
James Ambrose
Secretary
Ringtown
P.O. Box 415
Ringtown, PA

Where We Meet
Union Twp. Building
155 Zion Grove Rd.
Ringtown, PA
When
Thursday at 6:15 PMMap It

David R. Mayfield
President-Elect
iPast President
President
Allen D. Hott
Rotary Foundation Chair
Secretary
Romney
PO Box 213
Augusta, WV

Where We Meet
Main Street Grill Restaurant
111 Heritage Circle
Romney, WV
When
Wednesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Stacey Lynn Napoli
President
Harold R. Dunkelberger
Secretary
Selinsgrove
256 Ulsh Road
Port Trevorton, PA

Where We Meet
Isabella"s
23 South Market Street
Selinsgrove, PA
When
Thursday at 11:45 AMMap It

Kathleen Clutcher
President
Service Projects Chair
Morgana Miller
Secretary
Vice President
Shamokin
1300 West Pine Street
Coal Township, PA

Where We Meet
We currently meet the first and third Monday of each month. You can join us at Salem UCC or on Zoom - email Jack Richford (jrchfrd@juno.com) for a link to join our weekly meeting. We would love to have you as our guest!
Zoom Meeting ~or~ Salem UCC
Coal Township, PA
When
Monday at 6:00 PMMap It

James R. King
President
Enrico Caruso
Secretary
Shepherdstown
P.O. Box 603
Shepherdstown, WV

Where We Meet
Bavarian Inn
164 Shepherd Grade Road
Shepherdstown, WV
When
Tuesday at 7:30 AMMap It

Shepherdstown Satellite

,

Where We Meet
Bavarian Inn 164 Shepherd Grade Road Shepherdstown, WV
,
When
at Map It

Robert McGarry
President
James G. Caravan
Secretary
Treasurer
Southern Schuylkill County
102 East Main Street
Schuylkill Haven, PA

Where We Meet
Deer Lake Pub
1596 Centre Turnpike
Orwigsburg, PA
When
Thursday at 6:30 PMMap It

Dana W Phelps
Secretary
Spring Mills Satellite

,

Where We Meet
CNB Bank 1231 T J Jackson Dr Falling Waters, WV 25419 Meet the 2nd and 4th Thursday at 5:30 PM
,
When
Thursday at 5:30 PMMap It

Theresa Hinton
President
Lavern G. Kreckel III
Secretary
St. Marys
PO Box 923
St. Marys, PA

Where We Meet
The Club House at Memorial Park
170 Straub Avenue
St. Marys , PA
When
Tuesday at 5:30 PMMap It

Thomas E. Range II
President-Elect
President
Molly Kunkel
Secretary
State College
P.O. Box 191
State College, PA

Where We Meet
Country Inn & Suites by Radisson 1357 E. College Ave. State College, PA 16801
1357 E. College Ave.
State College, PA
When
Tuesday at 5:45 PMMap It

Ronald Beyer
President
Shawn T Sebora
Secretary
State College Sunrise
PO Box 1133
State College, PA

Where We Meet
Centre Life Link
125 Puddintown Rd
State College, PA
When
Wednesday at 7:15 AMMap It

Zach Barton
President
Kenneth Paul Martin
Secretary
State College-Downtown
P.O. Box 10742
State College, PA

Where We Meet
Ramada State College Hotel & Conference Center
1450 South Atherton Street
State College, PA 16801, PA
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Antonio D. Michetti
President
Lisa J. Martina
Secretary
Sunbury
P.O. Box 202, Sunbury, PA 17801
, PA

Where We Meet
Thursdays
1st - Community Project
2nd - Zoom @12:00noon
3rd - Community Project
4th - Zoom @ 6:00pm

Sunbury, PA
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Tamaqua

, PA

Where We Meet
trinity ucc church
22 lafayette st
Tamaqua, PA
When
Tuesday at 6:00 PMMap It

Erika L Killinger
President-Elect
President
Diane L. Irwin
Secretary
iPast President
Tyrone
P.O. Box 207
Tyrone, PA

Where We Meet
Tyrone Library (rear entrance). June through the end of September will be held at the Reservoir Park in Tyrone. We meet bi-weekly.
1000 Pennsylvania Ave.
Tyrone, PA
When
Monday at 5:45 PMMap It

Brian Lucas
President
Patrick E. Fleagle
Secretary
Waynesboro
PO BOX 523
Waynesboro PA 17268, PA

Where We Meet
Waynesboro Country Club
11000 Country Club Rd.
Waynesboro, PA
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Sharon L. Benner
Past President
President
Howard L Benner Jr.
Rotary Foundation Chair
Secretary
West Snyder-Beaver Springs

, PA

Where We Meet
Vinces Pizza and Family Restaurant
Route 522
Beaver Springs, PA
When
Tuesday at 5:45 PMMap It

Johnathon Daniel Harrell
Treasurer-Elect
iPast President
President
Williamsport MD
Williamsport Town Hall
Williamsport, MD

Where We Meet
Lotus Moon Cafe
16 North Conococheague Street
Williamsport, MD
When
Wednesday at 7:30 AMMap It

Richard Coulter
President
James Haywood
Past President
Secretary
Club Executive Secretary
Williamsport PA
P. O. Box 1271
Williamsport, PA

Where We Meet
Genetti Hotel
200 West Fourth Street
Williamsport, PA
When
Monday at 12:00 PMMap It

zGUEST of District - pmail default

,

Where We Meet

,
When
at 12:00 AMMap It

zzRotaract Advisors

,

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

zzRotaract Club Presidents

,

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It